Colony Cove Homeowners' Association
         

Grand Lake O' the Cherokees
in Northeastern Oklahoma
   List of Residents by Unit Number

 Bldg   Unit    Name
  01       01            For Sale
  01       02            Sue Riggs
  01       03            For Sale
  01       04            For Sale
  01       05            Roger & Debbie Cook
  02       06            Beverly Wall
  02       07            Scott & Cathy Waller
  02       08            For Sale
  02       09            Tara Harton
  02       10            Gene & Laurie Morris
  02       11            Gene & Virginia Grounds
  03       12            Carl & Erna Rogers
  03       13            Mike & Janie Odell
  03       14            Jeff & Rebecca Fink
  03       15            Bill Lindsay
  03       16            Ward & Linda Sherrill
  04       17    Dave & Debbie Wolfard
  04       18    Randy & Kathy Grammer
  04       19    Ray & Karyn Pattison
  04       20    Kent & Carla Segress
  04       21            Susan Sullivan
  05       22    Dr. Michael Bird
  05       23            Kirk & Hayley Brown
  05       24    Greg & Cristy Gilleland
  05       25            Krista & Fred Lewis
  14       26    Gary & Ann LaGere
  14       27    Chip & Mary Lou Doudican
  14       28    Larry & Tonya Pace
  15       29    William Chambers
  15       30            Rodney Einer
  15       31            Milo & Patty Slater
  15       32            Blake & Sarah Higgins
  16       33            J.R. and Debbie Maxwell
  16       34    Todd Billingsley
  16       35    Stan Noblitt
  16       36    Barney & Gina Watkins
  17       37    Steve Clark
  17       38    Kirk Henningsen
  17       39    James Roberson
  17       40            Ginny Brown
  13       41            Amber Inman
  13       42    Carole Sitz
  12       43    Wanda Cobb
  12       44            Paul & Sandra Mullins
  12       45            Bill & Elizabeth Schraad
  12       46    Greg & Janice Ruh
  11       47    Art & Sylvia Couch
  11       48    Chris & Jeannie LaBlanc
  10       50    Ronald & Suzie Perigo
  10       51    Kenneth & Brenda King
  10       52    Jerry Blevins
  09       53    Jerry & Emma Lou Saunders
  09       54    Brian and Connie Roadhouse
  09       55    Terry Gartside
  09       56    Robert & Rene Amyx
  09       57    Chris & Heather Brown
  09       58    Robert Wise
  08       59    Don & Connie Carlisle
  08       60    Tom French
  08       61    Frank & Susan Franzese
  07       63            Kyle Copeland
  07       64            Judy Hollowell
  07       65    Hugh Hollowell
  06       66            Bob & Marcie Karlovich
  06       67    Breanna Batey
  06       68    Warren & Ramah Rutherford
  06       69    Rocki & Linda Walker
    List of Residents by Name

 Bldg​  Unit   Last Name
  09     56     Amyx
  06     67     Batey
  16     34     Billingsley
  05     22     Bird
  10     52     Blevins
  05     23     Brown
  17     40     Brown
  09     57     Brown
  08     59     Carlisle
  15     29     Chambers
  17     37     Clark
  12     43     Cobb
  01     05     Cook
  07     63     Copeland 
  11     47     Couch
  
  15     30     Einer
  03     14     Fink
  08     61     Franzese
  08     60     French
  09     55     Gartside
  05     24     Gilleland
  04     18     Grammer
  02     11     Grounds
  02     09     Harton
  17     38     Henningsen
  15     32     Higgins
  07     64     Hollowell
  07     65     Hollowell
  13     41     Inman
  06     66     Karlovich
  10     51     King
  14     26     LaGere
  11     48     LaBlanc
  05     25     Lewis, Krista & Fred
  03     15     Lindsay
  16     33     Maxwell
  02     10     Morris
  12     44     Mullins
  16     35     Noblitt
  03     13     Odell
  14     28     Pace
  04     19     Pattison
  10     50     Perigo
  01     02     Riggs
  09     54     Roadhouse
  17     39     Roberson
  03     12     Rogers
  12     46     Ruh
  06     68     Rutherford
  09     53     Saunders
  12     45     Schraad
  04     20     Segress
  03     16     Sherrill
  13     42     Sitz
  15     31     Slater
  04     21     Sullivan
  02     06     Wall
  02     07     Waller
  06     69     Walker
  16     36     Watkins
  09     58     Wise
  04     17     Wolfard